William Mueller

Follow
William Mueller

Born

9/10/1980, Coffeyville, Kansas

Birth Name

William Theodore Mueller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jethro Hoilday, Trevor Rhodes, Scottie Dee, Stan Dupp, Trevor Murdoch
4.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
William Mueller was indeed a good wrestler. Started off after he trained by World Wrestling Entertainment Hall of Famer, Harley Race, in 1999. He had many names. In 2003 Mueller went in Total Nonstop Action Wrestling and was called Stan Dupp and was put in a stable called…more

Credits