William Squire

Follow
William Squire

Born

4/29/1916, Neath, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales, UK

Died

5/3/1989

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Squires
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for William Squire. Add a Biography

Credits