William Utay

Follow
William Utay

Born

9/7/1947

Birth Name

William Madans Utay

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Will Utay
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
William Utay is well known to television viewers from roles in more than 200 programs over the past 20 years, most notably Night Court (Phil the Derelict) and Days of Our Lives (Dr. Rolf). His successful career also includes numerous film and stage productions. Will appeared on Night…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW