Willie Norwood

Follow
Willie Norwood

Born

9/15/1955, Carson, California, United States

Birth Name

William Ray Norwood Sr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Willie Norwood Sr.
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Willie Ray Norwood Sr. is a singer, producer, actor, song writer, and the father of Ray J and Brandy Norwood.
Willie has worked on such productions as Brandy and Ray J: A Family Business, Intimate Portrait: Brandy, and Intimate Portrait: Young Hollywood.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Willie Norwood yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW