Willie Revillame

Follow
Willie Revillame

Born

1/27/1961, Cabanatuan City, Philippines

Birth Name

Wilfredo Buendia Revillame

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Willie Revillame is a Filipino game show host, singer and comedian. He hosted the game show, Wowowee. Willie started out as a drummer for Alma Moreno's musical variety show, Loveliness. His first wife is Princess Punzalan who is an actress while his second wife is Liz Almoro who…more

Credits