Willis McGahee

Follow
Willis McGahee

Born

10/20/1981, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Willis Andrew Mcgahee

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Willis McGahee is a star running back in the NFL for the Baltimore Ravens. He was widely considered one of the best running backs in the 2003 NFL Draft, but a leg injury let him fall to the end of the first round to the Buffalo Bills, where…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Willis McGahee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW