Willoughby Goddard

Follow
Willoughby Goddard

Born

7/4/1926, Bicester, Oxfordshire, England

Birth Name

Willoughby Wittenham Rees Goddard

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to actress Ann Phillips in 1950, Willoughby Goddard passed away in Middlesex, England.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Willoughby Goddard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW