Willow Bay

Follow
Willow Bay

Born

12/28/1963, New York, New York

Birth Name

Kristen Carlin Bay

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Willow Bay is an American television correspondent. Bay is currently Executive Producer and Host of Lifetime Television's Spotlight 25.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW