Willy Santos

Follow
Willy Santos

Born

10/1/1975, Subic Bay, Philippines

Birth Name

Willy Manaloto Santos

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Willy Santos has an unmatched consistency which is clearly shown on the Tony Hawk's Gigantic Skatepark specials on ESPN. He can do good nollie flips. Usually the one that rips apart the street course, other skaters aren't afraid to admit when they've been one-upped by him.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW