TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Wilmer Calderon

Follow
Wilmer Calderon

Born

5/8/1975, Santurce, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wil Calderon
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wilmer Calderon. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wilmer Calderon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW