TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Wilson Bethel

Follow
Wilson Bethel

Born

2/24/1984, Hillsboro, New Hampshire, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Will Bethel
  • Wilson Bethel as Wade on Hart of Dixie.
  • Scott Porter as George, Jaime King is Le...
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wilson Bethel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW