Wilson Jermaine Heredia

Follow
Wilson Jermaine Heredia

Born

12/2/1971, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wilson Heredia, Wilson Heredia
9.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT

Wilson Jermaine Heredia was born and raised in Brooklyn on December 2, 1971. His mother was a seamstress, his father a super. He has one sister, who is eleven years his minor. Wilson was shy in during his school years and did not get into acting until he…more

Credits