Wilt Chamberlain

Follow
Wilt Chamberlain

Born

8/21/1936, Philidelphia

Died

10/12/1999

Birth Name

Wilton Norman Chamberlain

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wilt the Stilt, The Big Dipper
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wilt Chamberlain. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wilt Chamberlain yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW