Winnie Collins

Follow
Winnie Collins

Born

10/19/1911, Michigan, USA

Died

12/18/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Winifred Coffin, Winifred Collins, Winnie Coffin
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Winnie Collins. Add a Biography

Credits