Winsor Harmon

Follow
Winsor Harmon

Born

11/22/1963, Crowley, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Winsor Dewey Harmon III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Windsor Harmon
6.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Winsor Harmon stars as Thorne Forrester, the strong-willed youngest son of Eric and Stephanie, on The Bold and the Beautiful. Before assuming the role of Thorne, Winsor portrayed Del Henry on All My Children. Prior to his AMC stint, he landed an international modelling contract that allowed him…more

Credits