Winston Rekert

Follow
Winston Rekert

Born

7/10/1949, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Winston A. Rekert, Winston Rekart
7.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was born July 10, 1949, in British Columbis , Canada. Like his father he worked as a logger before becoming an actor. He is best known for his role on 'Neon Rider'.

Credits