Wolf Kahler

Follow
Wolf Kahler

Born

4/26/1948, Germany

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Wolf Kähler
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trivia Played the German Ambassador in the long-running "Ambassador's Reception" uttering the famous line "Excellente!"

Credits