Wolf

Follow
Wolf

Born

9/30/1952, Sevenoaks in Kent

Birth Name

Michael Van Wijk

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height : 6ft Weight : 14 Stone Chest : 48" Waist : 39" Bicep : 18" Thigh : 29"