Wolfe Morris

Follow
Wolfe Morris

Born

1/5/1925, Portsmouth, England, UK

Died

7/21/1996

Birth Name

Wolfe Steinberg

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wolf Morris
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Character actor active in England from the mid-1950s through mid-1990s.

Credits