Woody Dantzler

Follow
Woody Dantzler

Born

10/4/1979, Orangeburg, South Carolina

Birth Name

Woodrow Dantzler

Gender

Male
5.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dantzler had a very celebrated 4 years at Clemson University as their quarterback. He went on to sign with the Dallas Cowboys in 2001. Once in the NFL Dantzler played as a running back and kick returner. Dantzler currently plays in the AFL for the Chicago Rush.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Woody Dantzler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW