Woody Herman

Follow
Woody Herman

Born

5/16/1913, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Died

10/29/1987

Birth Name

Woodrow Charles Herman

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Woody Herman. Add a Biography

Credits