Wynonna Judd

Follow
Wynonna Judd

Born

5/30/1964, Ashland, Kentucky (USA)

Birth Name

Christina Claire Ciminella

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Wynonna
  • Wynonna Judd on Dancing With the Stars S...
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Wynonna Judd. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Wynonna Judd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less