TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Wynonna Judd

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/30/1964 , Ashland, Kentucky (USA)

Birth Name

Christina Claire Ciminella

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Wynonna Judd. Add a Biography
More
Less