Xenia Seeberg

Follow
Xenia Seeberg

Born

4/4/1972, Geldern am Niederrhein, Germany

Birth Name

Anke Wesenberg

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Xenia Seeberg was born on April 4, 1972 in Geldern am Niederrhein. Xenia is more than a pretty face as she completed her bachelor degrees in both Latin and Philosophy. It is a well-known fact that Xenia speaks three different languages fluently: German (her native tongue), English, and…more

Credits