Yannick Bisson

Follow
Yannick Bisson

Born

5/16/1969, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yannock Bisson
9.6
User Rating
91 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yannick was born in Montreal, Canada on May 16th, 1969. At the age of 8 he moved to the US with his parents, where he lived in Florida, then Texas. At the age of 13 he moved back to Canada, this time residing in Toronto, where he took…more

Credits