Yasmine Bleeth

Follow
Yasmine Bleeth

Born

6/14/1968, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yaz, Yazmania
8.8
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yasmine Bleeth, best known for her role as Caroline Holden on the long running series "Baywatch," was born June 14, 1968 to Phillip and Corina Bleeth. Yasmine has been in the acting business since the age of 6 months when she appeared in Johnson & Johnson ads. Yasmine…more

Credits