Yasuhiro Takemoto

Follow
Yasuhiro Takemoto

Born

4/5/1972, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

武本康弘

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Takemoto Yasuhiro
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yasuhiro Takemoto works in the field of animation production. He has been an animator, storyboard artist, animation supervisor, director and script writer for numerous anime shows.

Credits