Yasunori Matsumoto

Follow
Yasunori Matsumoto

Born

2/7/1960, Chiba, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matsumoto Yasunori
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yasunori Matsumoto is a seiyū, or Japanese voice actor, who works for Production Baobab. He has lent his voice to numerous anime series, including Doraemon, E's Otherwise, Eureka Seven, Fullmetal Alchemist, Steel Angel Kurumi, Yu Yu Hakusho, and Zoids Genesis.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Yasunori Matsumoto yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW