Yeniffer Behrens

Follow
Yeniffer Behrens

Born

10/7/1976, Caracas, Venezuela

Birth Name

Yeniffer Mercedes Behrens

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jeniffer Behrens, Yenniffer Behrens, Yennifer Behrens
9.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yeniffer Behrens was born in Caracas, Venezuela but her grandfather's position as a diplomat led to the family's move to Washington, D.C. when she was just 3 years old. Even as a small child, Yeniffer's dazzling smile and effervescent personality were easily apparent and she was inspired to…more

Credits