Yesenia Adame

Follow
Yesenia Adame

Born

8/12/1980, Los Angeles, California (USA)

Birth Name

Yesenia Marie Adame

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yesenia is an actress, model and dancer. She has appeared in several magazines and TV series.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW