Ying Yang Twins

Follow
Ying Yang Twins

Born

1/1/1996, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

D-Roc (D'Angelo Holmes) & Kaine (Eric Jackson)

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ying Yangs, D-Roc, Kaine, Ying Yang
8.4
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
The Ying Yang Twins are a souther hip-hop duo. They're not really twins, but they're really close friends. They make souther crunk and hip-hop music. Together, they have been very successful making music.

Credits