Yo-Yo

Follow
Yo-Yo

Born

8/4/1971, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Yolanda Whittaker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yolanda Whittaker, Yolanda "Yo-Yo" Whittaker
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Yo-Yo. Add a Biography

Credits