Yojiro Harada

Follow
Yojiro Harada

Born

1/1/1973, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yoji, Harada Yōjirō
9.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

The apprentice. Yoji serves a dual role as the parlor's apprentice – a role that is a combination of pledge in the roughest fraternity and the opening and closing crew.

Yoji, a native of Tokyo, is covered in ink (some of which is done by our crew).…more

Credits