Yoshiyuki Tomino

Follow
Yoshiyuki Tomino

Born

11/5/1941, Odawara, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Minoru Onotani
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Yoshiyuki Tomino. Add a Biography

Credits