Youko Honna

Follow
Youko Honna

Born

1/7/1979, Soka, Saitama Prefecture, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yoko Honna
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yoko Honna is a Japanese voice actress. Some of her notable roles include Nagisa Misume / Cure Black in the PreCure series, Sumeragi Lee Noriega in Mobile Suit Gundam 00, and Mina Sawatari in >Glass Mask.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Youko Honna yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW