Young Buck

Follow
Young Buck

Born

3/15/1981, Nashville, TN

Birth Name

David Brown

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Buck, Young Buck, Buck Wezzie
9.7
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Everybody wanna know who 50 done signed/ And who he is, what he 'bout, where he from, can he rhyme/ Is he real, is he fake, is he true, is he lyin'/Did this Young Buck really get shot two times? That you've only been hearing about 23 year-old…more

Credits