Young Jeezy

Follow
Young Jeezy

Born

9/28/1977, Columbia, South Carolina

Birth Name

Jay Jenkins

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mr. 17.5, Jeezy The Snowman, Young Jeezy
9.6
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is a popular rapper in the US. He has made many hits and worked with a lot of other artists.

Credits