Yousuke Akimoto

Follow
Yousuke Akimoto

Born

2/5/1944, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Tajika Yuko

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yosuke Akimoto, Yousuke Akimuto, Yôsuke Akimoto
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yosuke Akimoto is a Japanese voice actor for Mausu Production. Some of his more notable roles include Dr. Fuji in the Pokemon movie, Siegel Clyne in Gundam Seed Destiny, and Richard Hellsing in the Hellsing OAV.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW