Yu Asakawa

Follow
Yu Asakawa

Born

3/20/1975, Tokyo

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Asakawa Yuu, Yuu Asakawa
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Yu Asakawa. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW