Yukana Nogami

Follow
Yukana Nogami

Born

1/6/1975, Chiba, Japan

Birth Name

Nogami Yukana

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yukana
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yukana Nogami is a Japanese voice actress that now goes by just Yukana. Her most prominent roles are across the board in style, from the eclectic Captain Testarossa in the Full Metal Panic series, the spunky cousin Li Mei-Lin in Cardcaptor Sakura, main star Angel Lily in Wedding…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Yukana Nogami yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW