Yukari Fukui

Follow
Yukari Fukui

Born

10/28/1982, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Fukui Yukari
8.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yukai Fukui is a Japanese voice actress. She has voiced many voices in anime, and has also appeared in a few movies.

Credits