Yukari Tamura

Follow
Yukari Tamura

Born

2/26/1976, Fukuoka City, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Tamura, Yukari

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on February 26, 1976, Yukari is a Japanese seiyuu or voice actress known for the many roles she's played in anime. Some of her most noted roles includes Sakura Yoshino in D.C. ~Da Capo~, Ranpha Franboise in Galaxy Angel, Tenten in Naruto & Naruto Shippuuden and Nanoha…more

Credits