Yuko Kaida

Follow
Yuko Kaida

Born

1/14/1980, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

-TŽq

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yuko Kaida is a Japanese seiyuu or voice actor who is most famous for her roles in Ikkitousen, Asura Cryin' and D. Grayman.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes