Yuko Kobayashi

Follow
Yuko Kobayashi

Born

2/6/1961, Tokyo,Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yuuko Kobayashi
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese voice actress best known for her role as the scientific genius Washu in the Tenchi Muyo series.

Credits