TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Yuko Minaguchi

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/26/1966 , Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Tomoko Minaguchi

Gender

Female

Biography:

Yuko Minaguchi is a seiyu who works for Aoni Production. She has done many voice roles, including Hotaru Tomoe (Sailor Saturn) on Sailor Moon and Pan/Videl on Dragonball Z/GT.