Yuko Nagashima

Follow
Yuko Nagashima

Born

7/3/1970, Osaka, Japan

Birth Name

Nagashima Yuko

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nagashima Yuko, Yuuko Nagashima, Yûko Nagashima
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yuko Nagashima works for Aoni Production as a voice actress in Japan.

Credits