Yung Joc

Follow
Yung Joc

Born

4/2/1983, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Jasiel Robinson

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yung Joc is an American rapper who is from Atlanta, Georgia. His first album, New Joc City, included the Grammy-nominated song "It's Goin' Down".

Credits