Yuri Shiratori

Follow
Yuri Shiratori

Born

8/20/1968, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Shiratori Yuri

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yuri Shiratori is a talented seiyuu (voice actress) and well-known J-Pop singer born on August 20, 1968. She has worked in several different animes and has played voices for numerous characters. Some of her most known roles includes Hatoko Kobayashi in Angelic Layer, Nanami Kiryuu in Revolutionary Girlmore

Credits