Yuusuke Numata

Follow
Yuusuke Numata

Born

6/10/1968, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Numata Yuusuke, Yusuke Numata, Yûsuke Numata
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Yuusuke Numata is a voice actor that works for Aoni Production in Japan. He voiced Namecchi in Dennou Coil and Baby in Dragonball GT.

Credits