Yuzuru Fujimoto

Follow
Yuzuru Fujimoto

Born

9/24/1935, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Taijou Fujimoto

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Yuzuru Fujimoto. Add a Biography

Credits